BETA

Area authorities chart

Asia

Shih-An (Kent) Liang

Chung Hei (Patrick) Wong

Asia North

Hitoshi Kashikura

Seiji Katanuma

Chong Youl Kim

Won Yong Ko

Gary Matsuda

Philippines/ Micronesia

Ambrosio C. Collado

Ruben G. Gapiz

Remus G. Villarete

Pacific

Lindsay Thomas Dil

Pita Foliake Hopoate

Phillip Bruce Mitchell

Eugene E. F. Walter Reid

Africa

Christopher N. Chukwurah

Christoffel Golden Jr.

Mexico North

Rodrigo Obeso B.

Servando Rojas O.

Jerald Lynn Taylor

Tomas Valdes O.

Mexico South

Adolfo Avalos R.

Armando Gaona Juan

Gustavo Ramos G.

Octaviano Tenorio D.

South America North

Eduardo Gavarret I.

Walter F. Gonzalez

Carl B. Pratt

Alejandro Marcel Robles

Juan Uceda A.

Carlos D. Vargas

South America South

Juan Carlos Castillo C.

Hugo Angel Catron

Julio Humberto Jaramillo

Eduardo Adrian Lamartine

David Lopez

Claudio Daniel Signorelli

Jorge W. Ventura

Jorge Fernando Zeballos

Central America

Julio Enrique Alvarado

Enrique R. Falabella

Eriberto Israel Perez

Brazil

Claudio Cuellar

Paulo Cesar F. De Amorim

Cleto Pinheiro De Oliveira

Silvio Geschwandtner

Paulo Renato Grahl

Adelson de Paula Parrella

Iraja Bandeira Soares

Ernani Teixeira

Europe West

Raimondo Castellani

Ernst Husz

Alain Andre Petion

Holger Detlef Rakow

Francisco Jose Vinas

Europe North

John Maxwel

Stein Pedersen

Brian A. F. Watling

Europe East

Wolfgang H. Paul

North America Northeast

David W. Ferrel

Lawrence Royal Fuller

W. E. Barry Mayo

Hyde M. Merrill

Keith Lloyd Smith

D. Lee Tobler

Robert Stephen Wood

North America Southeast

Dale L. Dransfield

Alvie R. Evans Sr.

James E. Griffin

Lloyd "W" Jones

Brent H. Koyle

Dale E. Miller

R. Lloyd Smith

North America West

Douglas L. Callister

Lyndon Whitney Clayton III

Quentin L. Cook

Donald L. Hallstrom

Keith K. Hilbig

William W. Parmley

North America Central

Blair S. Bennett

Robert Kent Bills

Bruce Bryan Bingham

Kay H. Christensen

Thomas Albert Holt

Lynn Albert Rosenvall

North America Northwest

Lowell C. Barber

L. Edward Brown

Gordon G. Conger

Max W. Craner

Paul LaVarre Diehl

C. Scott Grow

Karl E. Nelson

Steven Howard Pond

North America Southwest

David Allan Bednar

Harvey L. Gardner

Daryl H. Garn

Larry Wayne Gibbons

J. Michael Moeller

R. Gordon Porter

Dennis E. Simmons

Utah South

Carl W. Bacon

Donald J. Butler

Clayton S. Huber

Richard Karl Klein

Mitchell V. Myers

Glen A. Overton

L. Douglas Smoot

H. Bruce Stucki

Utah North

O. Brent Black

Harold C. Brown

Sheldon F. Child

Jess L. Christensen

Donald B. Doty

Ronald T. Halverson

Ronald John Hammond

J. Kirk Moyes

Wayne S. Peterson

Craig T. Vincent

Sorry, no more articles available