BETA

Country information: Chile

Jan. 1, 2009: Est. population, 16,602,000; Members, 554,749; Stakes, 74; Wards, 419;Branches, 192; Missions, 9; Districts, 24; Temples, 1; Percent LDS, 3.3 or one in 30; Chile Area.

Located on the west coast of South America, the Republic of Chile has a Spanish-speaking population that is 72 percent Roman Catholic and 12 percent Protestant.

The earliest LDS visitors to Chilean national territory were the passengers of the ship Brooklyn, en route from New York City to California, who landed on Juan Fernandez Island in May 1846 to replenish supplies, after failing to land at Valparaiso because of a storm.

Parley P. Pratt of the Quorum of the Twelve, in company with his wife Phebe and Rufus C. Allen, spent five months at Valparaiso and Quillota investigating conditions, 1851-1852, but Elder Pratt decided against establishing a permanent mission in Chile. Instead, he recommended to Brigham Young that the Book of Mormon be translated into Spanish for future use in Latin America.

Seventy years later, assistant Church Historian Andrew Jenson visited Antofagasta, Valparaiso, Vina del Mar, and Santiago, March-April 1923, and reported to Church leaders that South America was "a field ready for the harvest."

Although there was no known organized Church activity in Chile, missionaries stationed in Argentina made occasional brief visits from the mid-1920s until the early 1950s (including an attempt to establish missionary work in the southern logging village of Futaleaf) and U.S. Latter-day Saints worked for mining companies in northern Chile.

Former Argentine missionary Billie F. Fotheringham and his family were sent to Santiago in 1952 by his employer. At the urging of Fotheringham, Church President David O. McKay, Sister McKay, and their son Robert visited Santiago in February 1954 to assess the prospects for sending missionaries to Chile.

The First Presidency authorized the Argentine Mission to send missionaries to Chile in May 1955, but it was not until June 1956 that Verle M. Allred and Joseph C. Bentley arrived in Santiago to begin missionary work there. Henry D. Moyle of the Quorum of the Twelve joined them in July 1956 and established the Santiago Branch (soon renamed the noa Branch), with Fotheringham as the first branch president. In organizing the branch Elder Moyle stated, "These people will accept the Gospel rapidly and . . . soon there will be a mission here with at least 10 branches." On 25 November 1956, Ricardo S. Garcia, Isidro and Graciela Saldana, and others were the first group baptized in Chile.

During the next three years, missionaries from Argentina established additional branches in the nation's largest population centers — Santiago, Concepcion, and Valparaiso-Vina del Mar — the Church was legally incorporated in Chile, and the first Church property was purchased in Santiago. In May 1958, Opal M. Atwood and Hope C. Kohler were the first sister missionaries assigned to Chile. In February 1959, Spencer W. Kimball of the Quorum of the Twelve visited Chile and stressed the need for developing local leadership. Also in 1959, Ricardo S. Garcia became the first Chilean Latter-day Saint to receive the Melchizedek Priesthood and Ruth I. Peters, Maria Cristina Donoso, and Guillermo N nez were the first Chileans called to full-time missionary service. In May 1960, Carlos A. Cifuentes was the first Chilean called as a branch president; both his counselors and the branch clerk were also Chileans. In February 1963, Cifuentes was also the first local member called as a district president and in March 1965 became the first Chilean called to be counselor to a mission president.

In October 1959, Chile, along with Peru, became part of the new Andes Mission with headquarters in Lima. Two years later, on 8 October 1961, the Chilean Mission was organized, with 12 branches and 1,136 members.

During the next decade, branches were established in the balance of Chile's largest cities and towns, Church schools were established in Santiago and elsewhere, meetinghouse construction began, initially through the building missionary program, local Latter-day Saints gained leadership experience and the northernmost part of the country, including branches in Arica and Iquiqu), which had remained during most of the 1960s in the Andes Mission and its successors, was incorporated into the Chilean Mission.

In the early 1970s, the Church in Chile weathered the political and economic turmoil associated with the presidency of Marxist Salvador Allende and the September 1973 military coup that brought Augusto Pinochet to power. Many Chileans, among them some Latter-day Saints, migrated to countries such as Argentina, Venezuela, Australia, Canada and the United States.

During the 1970s and early 1980s, the Church in Chile was transformed from being mission-oriented to a stake-oriented organization — the first stake was organized in Santiago in November 1972 by Elder Gordon B. Hinckley, then of the Quorum of the Twelve, with the national Church membership standing at 20,000 at the end of that year, the seminary and institute programs were established (1972) and the Church schools were closed (1981), an LDS distribution center was established, the meetinghouse construction program accelerated, additional missions were created for a total of five by the end of 1979. Many young Chilean Latter-day Saints served full-time missions and prepared for future Church leadership. President Spencer W. Kimball and other General Authorities conducted an area conference in Santiago, February-March 1977, the Chile Missionary Training Center was established in 1981, and the Santiago Chile Temple was dedicated in 1983.

In the final years of the Pinochet era, before democratic rule returned to the nation, nearly 400 bombings and acts of vandalism and arson were committed against LDS meetinghouses, which were viewed by political extremists as symbols of U.S. influence in Chile.

In 1980, the Chile Area was organized and an area temporal affairs office was established in Santiago. In 1984, Chile became part of the South America South Area with headquarters in Buenos Aires. Twelve years later, with Church membership growing rapidly, the Chile Area was re-established in August 1996 with a full Area presidency.

By the end of the 1980s there were 51 stakes in Chile, nearly 400 meetinghouses had been built by the Church, and Chile's LDS membership was approaching 300,000. After a three-year hiatus during which no new stakes were created, an increase in the number of convert baptisms, which surpassed 36,000 in 1996, prompted Church leaders to divide many stakes and wards into smaller units to stimulate leadership development and membership activity, with 65 more stakes being created between August 1992 and November 1998, bringing the total in Chile to 116.

In August 1999, President Boyd K. Packer and Elder Dallin H. Oaks of the Quorum of the Twelve visited Chile to assess conditions in the Church. In an effort to strengthen Church units, between April 2000 and August 2003 hundreds of wards and branches were discontinued and 41 stakes were merged with other stakes or returned to district status.

In August 2002, the First Presidency assigned two members of the Quorum of the Twelve to serve as presidents of international areas, Elder Jeffrey R. Holland being appointed president of the Chile Area. During the next two years, Elder Holland and his counselors worked to strengthen Church members and train local leaders to serve more effectively as shepherds for a rapidly-growing Latter-day Saint membership.

In 2003, membership reached 530,739. In 2004, membership was 534,754.

President Gordon B. Hinckley rededicated the Santiago Chile Temple March 12, 2006, an edifice he dedicated 22 years earlier. This was his first public appearance after cancer surgery weeks before. At 95 years old and after major surgery, his vigor amazed many. The temple had been closed 14 months to be refurbished and renovated.

Sources: "Chile," Countries of the World and Their Leaders Yearbook 2004; Rodolfo A. Acevedo, Los Mormones en Chile: 30 anos de la Iglesia de Jesucristo de los Santos de los Ultimos Dias, 1956-1986, 1991; Parley P. Pratt, Autobiography of Parley Parker Pratt, 1874; Andrew Jenson, Autobiography of Andrew Jenson, Assistant Historian of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, 1938; Argentine Mission manuscript history and historical reports, 1935-1960, Church Archives; A. Delbert Palmer, "Establishing the L.D.S. Church in Chile," 1979; Dale Zabriskie, "First Converts Baptized at Santiago," Church News, 16 February 1957; Michael R. Morris, "Chile's Fruitful Vineyard." Ensign, December 1995; Andes Mission manuscript history and historical reports, 1959-1963, Church Archives; Chilean Mission manuscript history and historical reports, 1961-1975, Church Archives; Dell Van Orden, "Love, respect and emotion end area conference series," Church News, 12 March 1977; John L. Hart, "Temple dedicated in an oasis of calm," Church News, 25 September 1983; Michael Phillips, "Amid Bombs, LDS Church Reshaping Its Image in Chile," Salt Lake Tribune, 20 April 1992; "New Chile Area Announced" Church News, 15 June 1996; "President Packer, Elder Oaks greeted by Chilean leaders" Church News, 11 September 1999; Carrie A. Moore, "2 apostles assigned to live outside U.S.," Deseret News, 10 April 2002; Jason Swensen, "Prophet rededicates Chile temple," Church News, 18 March 2006.

Stakes — 74

(Listed alphabetically as of Oct. 1, 2009.)

No. / Name / Organized / First President

Chile Area

2005 / Angol Chile / 18 Dec 1994 / Juan Carlos Morales Vasquez

1165 / Antofagasta Chile / 10 Aug 1980 / Octavio Araya Y.

1955 / Antofagasta Chile La Portada / 5 Sep 1993 / Miguel A. Gonzalez Romero

1100 / Arica Chile Costanera / 29 Jan 1980 / Jose Ulloa C.

2035 / Arica Chile Los Olivos / 11 Mar 1995 / Arnando Ernesto Perez M.

1522 / Calama Chile / 17 Mar 1985 / Ivan Gonzalez Castillo

1398 / Chillan Chile / 13 Feb 1983 / Sergio Rios S.

2278 / Chillan Chile Nuble / 24 Nov 1996 / Carlos C. Ortiz Rubilar

808 / Concepcion Chile / 30 Jan 1977 / Claudio Signorelli G.

1075 / *Concepcion Chile Andalien / 25 June 1998

Andalien / 28 Oct 1979 / Pedro E. Arias

2006 / *Concepcion Chile Chiguayante / 24 Jun 1997

Chiguayante Chile / 18 Dec 1994 / Carlos Andres Puig Iguat

1929 / Copiapo Chile 11 Apr 1993 / Sergio Orlando Mora Oviedo

1264 / Curico Chile 10 May 1981 / Jose Luis Ferreira P.

1931 / El Belloto Chile / 11 Apr 1993 / Hugo L. Garrido Gonzalez

1621 / Iquique Chile / 14 Dec 1986 / Nelson C. Mondaca I.

1702 / La Serena Chile / 23 Oct 1988 / Ricardo Thomas Rubina

1949 / Los Andes Chile / 4 Jul 1993 / Vicente E. Zuniga Figueroa

1599 / *Los Angeles Chile North / 1 Dec 1996

Los Angeles Chile / 1 Jun 1986 / Mario Carlos Escobar

2285 / Los Angeles Chile South / 1 Dec 1996 / Mario A. Gutierrez Castillo

1267 / Osorno Chile / 17 May 1981 / Raul Hernan Paredes P.

2362 / Osorno Chile Rahue / 25 May 1997 / Jose Luis Valderas Saldivia

1320 / *Penaflor Chile / 18 Jul 1993

*Santiago Chile Penaflor / 10 Apr 1990

Penaflor Chile / 10 Dec 1981 / Sergio Venegas Pacheo

1268 / Penco Chile / 24 May 1981 / Abel Poblete Flores

1339 / Puerto Montt Chile / 25 Apr 1982 / Juan Carlos Lopez L.

1478 / Punta Arenas Chile / 10 Jun 1984 / Luis Elqueda C.

1275 / Quillota Chile / 7 Jun 1981 / Maximo Ananias Iribarren I.

791 / Quilpue Chile / 28 Nov 1976 / Eduardo Lamartine A.

1285 / Rancagua Chile / 26 Aug 1981 / Hector Verdugo Radrigan

1930 / Rancagua Chile Tupahue / 11 Apr 1993 / Juan Carlos Fredes Duran

1731 / San Antonio Chile / 2 Jul 1989 / Sergio Enrique Gonzalez S.

1286 / San Pedro Chile / 30 Aug 1981 / Juan Cuevas I.

2089 / Santiago Chile Alicahue / 20 Aug 1995 / Patricio R. Ortega H.

1038 / Santiago Chile Cinco de Abril / 10 Jun 1979 / Poblibio Gonzalez Gutierrez

1077 / Santiago Chile Conchali / 4 Nov 1979 / Juan Castro Duque

2036 / Santiago Chile Cordillera / 19 Mar 1995 / Jorge Andres Pedero

1216 / Santiago Chile El Bosque / 14 Dec 1980 / Eduardo Ayala Aburto

2289 / Santiago Chile Gabriela / 8 Dec 1996 / Rene Esteban del Pino Carcia

1933 / Santiago Chile Gran Avenida / 18 Apr 1993 / Andres Maja Basaez

590 / *Santiago Chile Huelen / 15 Dec 2001

*Santiago Chile Quinta Normal / 10 Jan 1980

*Santiago Chile Providencia 18 Apr 1976

*Santiago Chile

Santiago (Chile) / 19 Nov 1972 / Carlos A. Cifuentes

1024 / Santiago Chile Independencia / 6 May 1979 / Wilfredo Lopez G.

1902 / Santiago Chile Javiera Carrera / 20 Sep 1992 / Patricio LaTorre Orellana

2075 / Santiago Chile La Bandera / 9 Jul 1995 / Felix Reinaldo Cofre Quezada

672 / *Santiago Chile La Cisterna / 18 Apr 1976

Santiago Chile South / 8 Dec 1974 / Eduardo Ayala

1039 / Santiago Chile La Florida / 10 Jun 1979 / Carlos G. Zuniga Campusano

1947 / Santiago Chile La Reina / 27 June 1993 / Santiago Vicente Vera Barrera

2090 / Santiago Chile Las Araucarias / 20 Aug 1995 / Luis Enrique Moya Basaez

1402 / Santiago Chile Las Condes / 12 Mar 1983 / E. Gustavo Flores Carrasco

2082 / Santiago Chile Los Cerrillos / 30 Jul 1995 / Renato Alejandro Ruz Leon

1915 / Santiago Chile Maipu / 6 Dec 1992 / Julio Cesar Valdivia Marin

792 / Santiago Chile Nunoa / 28 Nov 1976 / Gustavo Alberto Barrios C.

2126 / Santiago Chile Ochagavia / 19 Nov 1995 / Gerardo Gabezas Leyton

1919 / Santiago Chile O'Higgins / 20 Dec 1992 / Victor A. Cifuentes Droguett

2500 / Santiago Chile Olimpo / 22 Nov 1998 / Alberto Octavio Gonzalez G.

1548 / Santiago Chile Puente Alto / 18 Aug 1985 / Jorge A. Pedrero Martinez

1205 / *Santiago Chile Quilicura / 13 Dec 1988

Santiago Chile Huechuraba / 9 Nov 1980 / Juan Humberto Body B.

1492 / Santiago Chile Renca / 16 Sep 1984 / Eduardo Cabezas O.

754 / Santiago Chile Republica / 18 Apr 1976 / Julio Jaramillo

1003 / Santiago Chile San Bernardo 25 Feb 1979 Hugo Balmaceda

1549 / Santiago Chile San Miguel / 18 Aug 1985 / Hector G. Carvajal Arenas

1403 / *Santiago Chile San Pablo / 15 Dec 2001

Santiago Chile Pudahuel / 13 Mar 1983 / Enrique Espinoza

1927 / Santiago Chile Vicuna Mackenna / 21 Mar 1993 / Jorge A. Pedrero Martinez

1379 / *Santiago Chile Zapadores / 13 Dec 1988

Santiago Chile Las Canteras / 14 Nov 1982 / Juan Castro Duque

1083 / Talca Chile / 8 Jun 2003

*Talca Chile Lircay / 11 Jun 1995

Talca Chile / 17 Nov 1979 / Emilio Diaz

866 / Talcahuano Chile North / 3 Aug 2003

Talcahuano Chile / 16 Oct 1977 / Claudio Daniel Signorelli G.

1146 / Talcahuano Chile South / 3 Aug 2003

*Talcahuano Chile Hualpen / 7 May 1995

*Hualpen Chile / 26 Jul 1988

Talcahuano Chile Hualpen / 15 Jun 1980 / Fernando Aguilar

2133 / Temuco Chile Cautin / 26 Nov 1995 / Hector L.F. Sandoval

1245 / *Temuco Chile Nielol / 26 Nov. 1995

Temuco Chile / 18 Mar 1981 / Eleazar F. Magnere D.

1667 / Valdivia Chile / 10 Jan 1988 / Armando Ambrosio Linco P.

2413 / Valdivia Chile Calle Calle / 23 Nov 1997 /Jaime Enrique Gonzalez Caro

882 / Valparaiso Chile / 20 Nov 1977 / Abel Correa Lopez

1037 / Villa Alemana Chile / 8 Jun 1979 / Eduardo Adrian LaMartine

2212 / Villa Alemana Chile West / 14 Jul 1996 M. Gonzalo Sepulveda Moya

671 / Vina del Mar Chile / 5 Dec 1974 / Jose Leyton

1499 / *Vina del Mar Achupallas / 25 Jun 1998

Achupallas Chile / 28 Oct 1984 / Luis Alino Pereira P.

Stakes discontinued

1501 / *Antofagasta Chile Caliche / 24 June 1997

Caliche Chile / 4 Nov 1984 / Ricardo Manuel Palma F.

Discontinued 15 Jun 2003

1598 / Arica Chile El Morro / 18 May 1986 Sergio Alberto Funes

Discontinued 15 Jun 2003

2026 / Buin Chile / 26 Feb 1995 Jorge H. Herrera

Discontinued 28 Jul 2002

2463 / *Concepcion Chile Baquedano / 25 Jun 1998

Andalien Chile Baquedano / 17 May 1998 / Hernan D. Ferreira P.

Discontinued 10 Nov 2002

2481 / Concepcion Chile Hualqui / 21 Jun 1998 / Carlos Andres Puig Iguat

Discontinued 15 Jun 2003

1960b / Coquimbo Chile / 5 Dec 1993 / Marco Oyarzun Vera

Discontinued 1 Dec 2002

2348 / Copiapo Chile East / 4 May 1997 / Leonardo Esteban Lufi Mazuela

Discontinued 9 Jun 2002

2334 / Coronel Chile / 23 Mar 1997 / Juan Bautista Pereira A.

Discontinued 17 Nov 2002

2167 / Coyhaique Chile / 18 Feb 1996 / Feberico Sanchez G.

Discontinued 17 Aug 2003

2400 / Curico Chile Rauquen / 12 Oct 1997 / Nelson Adolfo Vasquez Carrasco

Discontinued 3 Nov 2002

2320 / Iquique Chile South / 9 Mar 1997 / Ruperto Arnoldo Reyes Tello

Discontinued 16 Oct 2005

2196a / La Union Chile / 26 May 1996 / Lautaro Roberto Sanchez Cerda

Discontinued 23 Feb 2003

2313 / Lebu Chile / 23 Feb 1997

Discontinued 8 Dec 2002

1694 / Linares Chile / 24 Apr 1988 / Alberto Ariosto Alveal V.

Discontinued 24 Nov 2002

1950 /Melipilla Chile / 18 Jul 1993 / Natanael Toro Navarrete

Discontinued 8 Dec 2002

1976 / Ovalle Chile / 20 Feb 1994 / Wilson B. Nunez Castillo

Discontinued 24 Nov 2002

2353 / Quilpue Chile Marga Marga / 18 May 1997 / Ivan Robinson Letelier C.

Discontinued 29 Jun 2003

2321 / Puerto Varas Chile / 9 Mar 1997 / Gerardo J. Wilhelm Kretschmar

Discontinued 10 Mar 2002

2290 / Santa Cruz Chile / 8 Dec 1996 / Rodolfo E. Herrera Mejias

Discontinued 26 May 2002

2384 / San Felipe Chile / 6 Jul 1997 / Alejandro E. Asete Figueroa

Discontinued 7 Jul 2002

1703 / San Fernando Chile / 30 Oct 1988 / Jose Luis Ferreira P.

Discontinued 30 Jun 2002

1960 / Santiago Chile Cerro Navia / 7 Nov 1993 / Juan David Huaiguinir Castro

Discontinued 15 Dec 2001

2410 / Santiago Chile Estacion Central / 16 Nov 1997 / Cesar Manuel Escobar Perez

Discontinued 10 Nov 2002

2352 / Santiago Chile Fermin Vivaceta / 8 May 1997 / Leopoldo S. Parra Suco

Discontinued 26 May 2002

1995 / Santiago Chile Jose Miguel Carrera / 6 Nov 1994 / Patricio G. Latorre O.

Discontinued 23 Apr 2000

1899 / Santiago Chile La Granja / 30 Aug 1992 / Arturo del C. Jorquera M.

Discontinued 24 Aug 2003

2178 / Santiago Chile Lo Prado / 10 Mar 1996 / Raul Alfredo Dote

Discontinued 15 Dec 2001

2086 / Santiago Chile Lo Blanco / 13 Aug 1995 / Eric A. Nunez Yevenes

Discontinued 3 Nov 2002

2024 / Santiago Chile Lo Espejo / 19 Feb 1995 / David Ormeno Parra

Discontinued 31 Aug 2003

2121 / Santiago Chile Los Manantiales / 12 Nov 1995 / Luis A. Inostroza Gomez

Discontinued 15 Dec 2001

2487 / Santiago Chile Penalolen / 26 Jul 1998 / Santiago V. Vera Barrera

Discontinued 11 Aug 2002

2345 / Santiago Chile Progreso / 27 Apr 1997 / Patricio Latorre O.

Discontinued 31 Aug 2003

2451 / Santiago Chile San Joaquin / 19 Apr 1998 / Nicanor Teuquil A.

Discontinued 16 Jun 2002

2421 / Talagante Chile / 7 Dec 1997 / Juan Carlos Mena Carreno

Discontinued 10 Nov 2002

2060 / Talca Chile El Mirador / 11 Jun 1995 / Gaston A. Rocha Fernandez

Discontinued 8 Jun 2003

2047 / Talcahuano Chile Colon / 7 May 1995 / Daniel Marcelo Canoles M.

Discontinued 3 Aug 2003

2014 / Valparaiso Chile Oriente / 22 Jan 1995 / Sergio Ignacio Padovani T.

Discontinued 9 Jun 2002

2013 / Valparaiso Chile Playa Ancha / 22 Jan 1995 / Bernardo Felix Gallegos B.

Discontinued 9 Jun 2002

1230 / Valparaiso Chile South / 1 Feb 1981 / Juan Rios R.

Discontinued 9 Jun 2002

2016 / Vina del Mar Chile Agua Santa / 22 Jan 1995 / Dinar Michael Reyes Barbe

Discontinued 24 Nov 2002

2015 / Vina del Mar Chile Forestal / 22 Jan 1995 / Edgardo Ramon Salina H.

Discontinued 4 May 2003

1967 / *Vina Del Mar Chile Miraflores

Miraflores Chile / 19 Dec 1993 / Jorge Bernardo Toro

Discontinued 3 Nov 2002

Easter Island

It is unclear exactly how members of the Church came to Easter Island or who they were, but on 1 July 1981 a branch was created to serve the Latter-day Saints living there. The new branch was under the direction of the Chile Vina Del Mar Mission. Over the years missionaries have been assigned on an irregular basis to work on the island.

On 4-7 March 1987, Elders Ted E. Brewerton and J. Thomas Fyans of the First Quorum of the Seventy visited the branch and met with the members of the Church.

Responsibility for the branch was transferred to the Chile Santiago East Mission on 1 July 1997 and to the Chile Area Presidency on 20 August 1999. On 1 January 2002, stewardship was transferred to the Chile Santiago North Mission.

In 2003, the Church's Polynesian Cultural Center in Hawaii opened an exhibit, "The Island of Rapa Nui, the Center of the World," about the culture of Easter Island and its famous mysterious statues.

Elder Jeffrey R. Holland of the Quorum of the Twelve Apostles visited the island, 22 February 2004. He was the first Apostle to ever visit there. While there Elder Holland met with branch members and Don Pedro Evans, mayor of Hanga Roa.

Sources: Jason Swensen, "Remote Island Part of the Gospel Community, Apostle Says Easter Island Saints can Enjoy Blessings and Companionship of Church," Church News, 6 March 2004; Carma Wadley, "A 'Dot' in the Pacific: 'Small but Happy' Branch is on Easter Island," Church News, 30 January 1988; "Church to Create Eight New Missions," Church News, 1 March 1997; Polynesian Cultural Center website, www.polynesia.com/islands/rapanui.html; 20 August 2004.

Missions — 9

(As of Oct. 1, 2009; shown with historical number. See MISSIONS.)

(214) CHILE ANTOFAGASTA MISSION

Sucre 220, Oficina 504

Edificio Bulnes

Antofagasta, II Region, Chile

(119) CHILE CONCEPCION MISSION

O'Higgins 940, Oficina 502

Concepcion

Chile

(151) CHILE OSORNO MISSION

Mackenna 987, Oficina 3

Osorno, X Region

Chile

(311) CHILE SANTIAGO EAST MISSION

Pedro de Valdivia 1423

Providencia

Chile Santiago 29, Chile

(148) CHILE SANTIAGO NORTH MISSION CHILE RANCAGUA MISSION

2680 Forestal #32 German Riesco 230 Suite 703

Conchali Rancagua, Chile

Santiago, Chile

(303) CHILE SANTIAGO WEST MISSION (168) CHILE VINA DEL MAR MISSION

1423 Pedro de Valdivia 4 Norte 1112

Providencia Vina del Mar,

Santiago, Chile Chile

(337a) CHILE CONCEPCION SOUTH MISSION

O'Higgins 940 Oficina 503

Concepcion, Chile

Sorry, no more articles available